Vereine

TTV Salzkotten (8701)

Heribert Baumann
Nelkenweg 6
33154 Salzkotten
05258/8158

http://www.ttvsalzkotten.de/
Turnhalle Liboriusschule

SC Wewer 2000 (8702)

Dominic Gundlach
Mühlenholzweg 13
330106 Paderborn
05254 / 9377583

http://www.sc-wewer-2000-tischtennis.de/
Sporthalle Grundschule Lüthenweg

TTV Hövelhof (8703)

Klaus-Dieter Borgmeier
Am Finkenbach 41
33161 Hövelhof
p: 05257/4616 d: 05257/500968

http://www.ttvhoevelhof.de/
Sporthalle Mühlenschule Sennestraße

TuS Altenbeken (8704)

Richard Wiemers
Heistermannweg 63
33184 Altenbeken
05255/7462

http://tischtennis-altenbeken.de/
Sporthalle beim Schulzentrum

SC GW Paderborn (8705)

Dr. Jürgen Strauß
Schlehenweg 8
33154 Salzkotten
05258 / 21953

http://www.tischtennis.gw-pb.de/
Sporthalle Pelizaeus-Gymnasium

FC Stukenbrock (8706)

Sven Töllner
Thielenstr. 8
33602 Bielefeld
0172/5368957

http://www.fc-stukenbrock.de
Turnhalle Hauptschule P.-Huckschlag-Weg

SCV Neuenbeken (8707)

Peter Stroka
Schönbornerstraße 3
33100 Paderborn
05252/ 9370860 o. 0151/ 12144714

http://www.scv-neuenbeken.de/
Beketalhalle

SC Borchen (8708)

Andreas Wischer
Mühlenweg 16
33178 Borchen
05251/38568

http://www.tta-scborchen.de/
Turnhalle Grundschule Wegelange

DJK Paderborn (8709)

Manfred Gimpel
Peckelsheimer Weg 11
33100 Paderborn
05251/66976

http://www.tt-djk-paderborn.de/
Turnhalle Elisabethschule Pankratiusstr.

TTC Bad Lippspringe (8710)

Christoph Görtz
Föhrenweg 8
33189 Schlangen
05252/ 97 43 10
Sporthalle Im Bruch

TuS Bad Wünnenberg (8711)

Dirk Gerlach
Rosenstr. 14 a
33181 Bad Wünnenberg
p: 02953/964382 d: 02953/70913

http://home.arcor.de/tischtennisabteilung-tus-bad-wuennenberg/
Turnhalle Grundschule

TuRa Elsen (8712)

Martin Pietrek
Kirschenkamp 8
33106 Paderborn
05254/65169

http://tischtennis.tura-elsen.de/
Turnhalle Grund- und Hauptschule

SV Marienloh (8713)

Karl-Heinz Fischer
Von-Hartmann-Weg 7
33104 Paderborn-Marienloh
05252/52764
Sporthalle am Sportplatz

SC Ostenland (8714)

Olaf Merschmann
Feldhagen 4a
33129 Delbrück
05250/936086
Turnhalle Schule

SV Sande (8715)

Frank Kreisel
Luckenwalder Str. 10
33129 Delbrück
Tel. 052509397520
Handy: 0151 58708854

http://www.sv-sande.de/tischtennis.html/
Mehrzweckhalle Sande Sennelager Str.

TV Geseke (8716)

Wolfgang Wickenkamp
Vikars Gärten 19
59590 Geseke-Störmede
02942/77464

http://www.tt-tvgeseke.de/
Sporthalle Süd, Schneidweg (ggü. der Marienkirche), 59590 Geseke

RW Bentfeld (8719)

Hans-Jürgen Schuster
Ostpreußenstraße 17
33129 Delbrück-Bentfeld
p: 05250/ 9369260 Fax: 05250/ 9369261 m: 0173/ 2105326 d: 05254/ 81202131

http://www.rw-bentfeld.net/
Sporthalle Bentfeld Mühlenweg

TuS Wewelsburg (8720)

Frank Fischer
Alter Hof 9
33142 Büren
02955/7160

http://www.tus-wewelsburg.de/
Turnhalle Grundschule

SV Heide Paderborn (8721)

René Timmerberg
Augsburgerweg 68
33102 Paderborn
05251/6889799

http://www.svheide-paderborn.de/
Turnhalle Bonifatiusschule Bayernweg

BW Etteln (8722)

Andreas Josephs
Mühlbachtal 31
33178 Borchen
p: 05292/383 d: 05251/126-131
Mehrzweckhalle Etteln Kirchstr. 31

VfL Thüle (8723)

Christoph Werning
Sandgärten 2
33154 Salzkotten
p: 05258/933244 d: 05258/5071133 fax: 05258/507261133
Mehrzweckhalle Thüle

TTC Kolping Boke (8724)

Markus Kirchhelle
Kirchbrede 15
33129 Delbrück
05250/933596

http://www.kolping-boke.de/
Turnhalle Boke

DJK Delbrück (8725)

Matthias Benesch
Goerdelerstraße 28
33129 Delbrück
05250/517731 o. 015201938599
Dreifachsporthalle Driftweg

SV BW Benhausen (8726)

Walter Engbert
Kuhlenkampshof 22
33104 Paderborn
p: 05254/85355 u. 0160/7802974
Turnhalle Grundschule

RW Alfen (8727)

Andreas Fiedler
Ringstr. 17
33178 Borchen
05251/399064

http://www.alfen.de/
Turnhalle Hilgenweg

VfL Lichtenau (8728)

Bernd Weber
Driburger Str. 24
33165 Lichtenau
05295/930340

Turnhalle Schulzentrum

SV Herbram (8730)

Peter Faber
Auf den Röhren
33165 Lichtenau
Turnhalle Grundschule

TSV Schloß Neuhaus (8732)

Sören Erig
Grünebaumstr. 20
33098 Paderborn
p: 05251/7098605 m: 0176/84551995

http://tsv1887-tischtennis.de/
Turnhalle Sertürner Schule am Hallenbad

Schreibe einen Kommentar